Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 1SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+69.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1SB
← Back to All Properties