2, WEST END GARDENS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,025,000+118.1%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+93.8%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1