Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+16.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+3.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties