Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,000
+82.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+38.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+189.2%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties