Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NEWFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-3.2%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 14 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2UA
← Back to All Properties