Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HADLEIGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+90.0%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+70.2%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7RQ
← Back to All Properties