204, HAWTHORN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+177.6%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000-16.9%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+47.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+92.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1