Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, DOLPHIN HOUSE, 29, QUEEN STREET, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+77.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7BJ
← Back to All Properties