73, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£314,000+36.5%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+444.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£187,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250-51.2%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
-£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1