FLAT 3, 27, WHITWORTH STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000+48.7%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+19.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,850
Sold on 29 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1