Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LAMBOURNE ROAD, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG7 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+18.7%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG7 6EN
← Back to All Properties