Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PALMERSTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+7.0%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,750
-47.2%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5BW
← Back to All Properties