Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BETA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+10.8%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8PH
← Back to All Properties