Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, APSLEY STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 1LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
+15.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 1LF
← Back to All Properties