30, THORNBRIDGE ROAD, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 0QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£265,049 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,999+112.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£265,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 6 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1