Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OCONNOR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+106.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HT
← Back to All Properties