5, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.3%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+278.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+5.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+26.7%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1