Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ADSWOOD ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£58,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+125.5%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,550
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QA
← Back to All Properties