Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties