Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CENTURION WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4TL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£515,000
+63.0%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£316,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+53.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4TL
← Back to All Properties