Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PIT FARM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,710,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£1,159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,710,000
+210.3%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
+£1,159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£551,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2JL
← Back to All Properties