132, MANEY HILL ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+242.3%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1