Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, PEVENSEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+64.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+51.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8AE
← Back to All Properties