20, GREENHOW, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+92.4%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+11.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+52.1%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1