Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARKLAND WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+9.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2DG
← Back to All Properties