Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BECCONSALL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-2.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 15 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4RU
← Back to All Properties