Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, REGENT HOUSE, 391, BIRMINGHAM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+46.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+28.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1AT
← Back to All Properties