Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+11.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,600
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties