Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+54.7%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+64.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NP
← Back to All Properties