Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+21.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AE
← Back to All Properties