Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKLANDS AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+15.5%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 1 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3JN
← Back to All Properties