107, BATHLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 2EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+31.5%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+21.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+360.6%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500-62.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1