Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,750
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,750
+127.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AX
← Back to All Properties