Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MIDDLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+79.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+13.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8FT
← Back to All Properties