Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+78.9%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+26.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties