Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+113.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties