Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+150.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1BY
← Back to All Properties