2, CRANSTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5QN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£418,000+53.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000+21.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+87.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+79.1%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1