Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HUMPHRY DAVY HOUSE, GOLDEN SMITHIES LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+61.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7GF
← Back to All Properties