4, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+152.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+28.9%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1