Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+39.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+302.1%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PU
← Back to All Properties