Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+45.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+96.8%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+51.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£32,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,210
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TS
← Back to All Properties