45, HARROGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500+23.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+10.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+117.0%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+19.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1