Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties