51, LACHE PARK AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 8HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,000+29.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 13 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1