Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£192,500
-6.8%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Other
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AE
← Back to All Properties