Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59B, NORTHFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
-3.2%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SL
← Back to All Properties