Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDEN GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£103,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+134.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,800
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2TQ
← Back to All Properties