Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANOR GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+19.4%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+120.3%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9SN
← Back to All Properties