16, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,000+128.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500+96.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1